W: W, 159.5-140.5, M: L, 158-142

Licensed to Miami University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/12/2018 01:29 PM
                      2018 UC vs Miami (Coed) - 1/13/2018                      
                   University of Cincinnati  vs Miami (Coed)                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    3:47.21   11  
     1) Herb, Izzy N 19                 2) Campbell, Elise N 23           
     3) Mosbaugh, Peyton P 21           4) Moynihan, Ella B 20            
       27.91    57.34    29.51  1:03.28    26.13    56.29    24.21    50.30
  2 University of Cincinnati-OH  'A'                       NT    3:48.16    4  
     1) Niehaus, Lindsey M 22           2) Herbert, Kennedy M 21          
     3) Gob, Katie H 20                 4) Wheeler, Michaela 19           
       27.62    56.79    29.49  1:04.04    25.91    55.46    24.47    51.87
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:54.46    2  
     1) Kuhl, Katie M 21                2) Schuster, Holly G 22           
     3) Cannon, Kayleigh 18             4) Zilch, Molly A 19              
       29.03    59.71    30.11  1:04.30    26.64    57.76    24.99    52.69
  4 University of Cincinnati-OH  'B'                       NT    3:56.77  
     1) Obando, Natalie M 21            2) Perretta, Carlie E 21          
     3) Palomo, Simone 19               4) Johnston, Abby M 18            
       28.52    58.39    31.53  1:07.67    26.94    57.70    24.95    53.01
  5 University of Cincinnati-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:57.34  
     1) Kidron, Tal 22                  2) Hunt, Victoria M 18            
     3) Qualls, Katie E 19              4) Sheehan, Caroline C 21         
       28.73    58.97    31.13  1:06.57    27.81    58.69    25.46    53.11
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:59.36  
     1) Baker, Rachel L 21              2) Fuchs, Hannah R 20             
     3) Hoehn, Madison C 18             4) Taylor, Gracie E 18            
       29.22  1:00.97    14.10  1:05.77    26.57    58.79    25.59    53.83
  7 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   x4:06.22  
     1) Mitchell, Michaela C 18         2) Christy, Hope C 19             
     3) Scrimizzi, Kate A 18            4) Justinak, Anna R 19            
       29.85  1:01.72    31.87  1:08.54    28.02  1:00.42    25.84    55.54
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Cincinnati-OH  'A'                       NT    3:23.67   11  
     1) Oland, Remington R 18           2) Hostoffer, Zach T 20           
     3) Sigala, William 20              4) Crew, Justin C 20              
       25.28    52.63    25.68    56.10    22.59    48.83    21.71    46.11
  2 University of Cincinnati-OH  'B'                       NT    3:26.44    4  
     1) Puglessi, Joey M 19             2) Baecker, Zach J 19             
     3) Epsly, George E 19              4) Fortman, Alex J 19             
       25.31    51.91    26.86    57.59    23.57    50.47    21.70    46.47
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:28.99    2  
     1) Nitzken, Martin J 19            2) Barr, Noah B 18                
     3) Klinsky, Spencer A 19           4) Wheeler, Gordon W 18           
       25.31    52.36    27.11    58.03    23.21    50.42    22.81    48.18
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT    3:39.16  
     1) Peloquin, Jacob R 19            2) Brockman, Blake J 18           
     3) Halem, Jacob D 18               4) Bowater, Will D 19             
       25.76    54.47    29.08  1:01.99    24.46    52.85    23.12    49.85
 -- University of Cincinnati-OH  'C'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Sharp, Nick R 18                2) Graves, Macon H 20             
     3) DePietro, Ryan P 21             4) Van Dyke, Toby C 18            
       26.02    53.96    26.97    58.87    24.16    52.21    22.53    46.82
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Wray, James N 21                2) Blackstone, Hutch H 22         
     3) Moussalem do Amaral, Iago 19    4) Ward, Nick P 20                
       24.33    50.22    26.47    57.51    22.48    48.82    21.75    45.77
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Emma A           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:08.48    9  
      28.24   30.46   30.54   30.65   30.86   30.81   30.76   30.97
      30.72   30.61   30.59   30.42   30.37   30.44   30.36   30.27
      30.23   30.24   30.57   30.37                                
  2 Laabs, Rocky A            20 Bearcats-OH               NT   10:11.86    4  
      28.25   29.98   30.28   30.45   30.43   30.62   30.63   30.72
      30.64   30.65   30.23   30.45   30.41   30.66   30.73   31.18
      31.33   31.34   31.89   30.99                                
  3 Wanasek, Sara E           21 Bearcats-OH               NT   10:33.00    3  
      28.50   30.60   30.98   31.64   31.61   32.12   32.03   31.81
      32.21   32.15   32.13   32.05   32.16   31.94   31.99   32.16
      32.13   32.09   31.74   30.96                                
  4 Spelman, Shay M           22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:38.68    2  
      29.22   31.47   31.68   31.88   32.13   32.08   32.18   32.17
      32.25   32.02   32.07   32.05   32.16   32.22   32.02   32.24
      32.17   32.41   32.33   31.93                                
  5 Johnston, Laura A         19 Bearcats-OH               NT   10:43.25    1  
      28.99   31.13   31.82   32.30   32.29   32.34   32.34   32.34
      32.36   32.52   32.29   32.46   32.66   32.60   32.88   32.69
      32.53   32.57   32.77   31.37                                
  6 Doerr, Claire N           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:45.27  
      29.05   31.79   32.16   32.39   32.42   32.40   32.41   32.54
      32.31   32.39   32.48   32.45   32.46   32.64   32.62   32.56
      32.78   33.02   32.77   31.63                                
  7 Wolanske, Sarah J         21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT  x11:02.07  
      29.35   31.60   32.22   32.53   32.63   33.16   33.23   33.78
      33.41   33.59   33.46   33.57   33.96   34.23   33.91   33.87
      33.80   33.80   33.62   32.35                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bready, Chris M           21 Bearcats-OH               NT    9:08.78    9  
      25.33   26.68   27.21   27.40   27.58   27.72   27.78   27.78
      27.88   27.98   27.91   27.78   27.66   27.83   27.78   27.86
      27.62   27.69   27.05   26.26                                
  2 Selmanovic, Din           19 Bearcats-OH               NT    9:18.49    4  
      24.86   26.94   27.47   27.70   27.84   27.91   28.01   27.92
      28.26   28.34   28.25   28.35   28.38   28.56   28.55   28.49
      28.55   28.64   28.18   27.29                                
  3 Jones, Tyler M            20 Bearcats-OH               NT    9:44.39    3  
      26.13   27.87   28.64   29.01   29.13   29.25   29.33   29.53
      29.53   29.74   29.56   29.26   29.48   29.58   29.49   29.92
      29.96   30.07   30.04   28.87                                
  4 Theobald, Austin A        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    9:48.52    2  
      25.68   28.26   29.00   29.49   29.53   29.79   29.80   29.92
      29.94   29.97   29.20   29.56   29.90   29.98   30.03   30.70
      30.44   30.26   28.93   28.14                                
  5 McGuire, James C          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:03.30    1  
      26.53   28.22   28.79   29.54   29.71   29.71   29.78   30.36
      30.41   30.40   30.38   30.69   30.84   31.15   30.98   31.33
      31.35   31.53   31.38   30.22                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:51.76    9  
      26.13   28.25   28.80   28.58                                
  2 Exton, Maddie M           18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:52.34    4  
      26.05   28.43   28.92   28.94                                
  3 Zilch, Molly A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:52.76    3  
      26.68   28.27   29.07   28.74                                
  4 Sheehan, Caroline C       21 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:54.83    2  
      26.89   28.71   29.23   30.00                                
  5 Doerr, Claire N           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:55.08    1  
      26.64   29.09   30.10   29.25                                
  6 Farrell, Claire M         18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:55.26  
      26.03   28.35   30.15   30.73                                
  7 Taylor, Gracie E          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:57.12  
      27.44   29.39   30.18   30.11                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Toby C          18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:41.18    9  
      23.64   25.78   26.34   25.42                                
  2 Andrews, Justin M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:42.21    4  
      23.88   25.74   25.80   26.79                                
  3 Kabelka, Hans H           18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:42.72    3  
      24.20   25.98   26.03   26.51                                
  4 Crew, Justin C            20 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:42.89    2  
      24.46   26.44   26.30   25.69                                
  5 Valentim, Diego G         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:43.49    1  
      23.79   26.16   26.68   26.86                                
  6 Westrick, Ross G          22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:44.72  
      24.07   26.38   27.05   27.22                                
  7 Satre, Jon M              21 Bearcats-OH               NT   x1:45.01  
      24.49   25.97   26.89   27.66                                
  8 Wheeler, Gordon W         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:45.57  
      24.44   26.56   27.00   27.57                                
 -- Hanson, Joe S             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:50.37  
      24.76   26.67   28.76   30.18                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Lindsey M        22 Bearcats-OH               NT      56.41    9  
      27.48   28.93                                                
  2 Gob, Katie H              20 Bearcats-OH               NT      56.92    4  
      27.56   29.36                                                
  3 Herb, Izzy N              19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.52    3  
      28.07   29.45                                                
  4 Stone, Abby T             21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.56    2  
      28.31   30.25                                                
  5 Jungers, Carolyn A        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.57    1  
      28.23   30.34                                                
  6 Kidron, Tal               22 Bearcats-OH               NT      59.01  
      28.79   30.22                                                
  7 Obando, Natalie M         21 Bearcats-OH               NT     x59.18  
      29.02   30.16                                                
  8 Kuhl, Katie M             21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:00.17  
      29.89   30.28                                                
 -- Wall, Alexandra G         19 Bearcats-OH               NT     X58.87  
      28.62   30.25                                                
 -- Heaven, Sarah E           21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:00.44  
      29.16   31.28                                                
 -- Reis, Kelley M            19 Bearcats-OH               NT   X1:00.68  
      29.61   31.07                                                
 -- Sullivan, Maureen O       21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:01.37  
      28.99   32.38                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wray, James N             21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      50.61    9  
      25.27   25.34                                                
  2 Precious, Jake R          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      51.74    4  
      25.31   26.43                                                
  3 Puglessi, Joey M          19 Bearcats-OH               NT      51.91    3  
      25.63   26.28                                                
  4 Nitzken, Martin J         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.70    2  
      25.65   27.05                                                
  5 Oland, Remington R        18 Bearcats-OH               NT      52.77    1  
      25.87   26.90                                                
  6 Ericksen, Jonathan S      20 Bearcats-OH               NT      53.87  
      26.38   27.49                                                
  7 Sharp, Nick R             18 Bearcats-OH               NT     x54.22  
      26.49   27.73                                                
  8 Peloquin, Jacob R         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x55.17  
      26.31   28.86                                                
 -- Watson, Jared C           19 Bearcats-OH               NT     X55.17  
      26.63   28.54                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elise N         23 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:04.52    9  
      30.33   34.19                                                
  2 Schuster, Holly G         22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:04.76    4  
      31.31   33.45                                                
  3 Neubauer, Macey P         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:05.43    2.5
      30.92   34.51                                                
  3 Herbert, Kennedy M        21 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:05.43    2.5
      31.34   34.09                                                
  5 Seibert, Grace E          18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:05.76    1  
      31.22   34.54                                                
  6 Fuchs, Hannah R           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:05.85  
      31.24   34.61                                                
  7 Hunt, Victoria M          18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:06.98  
      31.74   35.24                                                
  8 Perretta, Carlie E        21 Bearcats-OH               NT   x1:08.78  
      32.58   36.20                                                
 -- Wessel, Hannah L          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:08.77  
      32.60   36.17                                                
 -- Christy, Hope C           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:08.77  
      32.53   36.24                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hostoffer, Zach T         20 Bearcats-OH               NT      57.47    9  
      27.16   30.31                                                
  2 Quarin, Chris M           20 Bearcats-OH               NT      58.04    4  
      27.58   30.46                                                
  3 Baecker, Zach J           19 Bearcats-OH               NT      58.13    3  
      27.74   30.39                                                
  4 Barr, Noah B              18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.50    2  
      27.85   30.65                                                
  5 Blackstone, Hutch H       22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.51    1  
      27.70   30.81                                                
  6 Graves, Macon H           20 Bearcats-OH               NT     x59.30  
      27.82   31.48                                                
  7 Brockman, Blake J         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:01.53  
      29.42   32.11                                                
  8 Haller, Nicholas R        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:01.74  
      29.64   32.10                                                
 -- Fales, Wesley J           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:03.66  
      29.90   33.76                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palomo, Simone            19 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:04.88    9  
      27.95   31.60   32.14   33.19                                
  2 Cannon, Kayleigh          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:05.68    4  
      28.22   31.84   32.75   32.87                                
  3 Qualls, Katie E           19 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:06.72    3  
      28.99   32.23   33.02   32.48                                
  4 Wheatley, Samantha l      21 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:06.99    2  
      28.28   31.89   32.72   34.10                                
  5 Alexander, Brianna K      19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.63    1  
      28.66   32.15   33.27   34.55                                
  6 Applegate, Meredith B     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:12.87  
      29.39   33.14   34.73   35.61                                
  7 Scrimizzi, Kate A         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:12.98  
      29.60   33.31   34.45   35.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moussalem do Amaral, Iag  19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:51.20    9  
      25.04   28.47   28.75   28.94                                
  2 Epsly, George E           19 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:51.95    4  
      25.48   28.73   29.04   28.70                                
  3 Klinsky, Spencer A        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:52.93    3  
      25.70   28.94   29.72   28.57                                
  4 DePietro, Ryan P          21 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:53.08    2  
      25.64   28.75   29.35   29.34                                
  5 Rybakowicz, Ross L        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:56.31    1  
      26.10   29.55   30.20   30.46                                
  6 Jonas, Nate M             20 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:56.98  
      27.11   29.72   30.04   30.11                                
  7 Halem, Jacob D            18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:58.99  
      25.87   29.30   31.31   32.51                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Lindsey M        22 Bearcats-OH               NT      24.02    9  
  2 Exton, Maddie M           18 Bearcats-OH               NT      24.27    4  
  3 Stone, Abby T             21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.40    3  
  4 Johnston, Abby M          18 Bearcats-OH               NT      24.44    2  
  5 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.72    1  
  6 Wheeler, Michaela         19 Bearcats-OH               NT     x24.87  
  7 Kuhl, Katie M             21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.92  
  8 Justinak, Anna R          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x25.27  
 -- Esler, Abbey M            20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X24.79  
 -- Klafehn, Bailey R         18 Bearcats-OH               NT     X24.98  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigala, William           20 Bearcats-OH               NT      21.15    9  
  2 Ward, Nick P              20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      21.17    4  
  3 Westrick, Ross G          22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      21.42    3  
  4 Fortman, Alex J           19 Bearcats-OH               NT      21.67    2  
  5 Valentim, Diego G         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      21.68    1  
  6 Hammond, Ryan K           19 Bearcats-OH               NT      21.80  
  7 Simcox, Pete J            23 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x21.81  
  8 Kabelka, Hans H           18 Bearcats-OH               NT     x22.02  
 -- Wehby, Mathew H           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X22.16  
 -- Bowater, Will D           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X22.95  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Pei                  24 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     302.17    9  
  2 Schuermann, Claire        19 Bearcats-OH               NP     258.38    4  
  3 Posch, Ellen S            22 Bearcats-OH               NP     255.82    3  
  4 Roscoe, Trish E           20 Bearcats-OH               NP     227.92    2  
  5 Pook, Kaley A             18 Bearcats-OH               NP    x220.72  
  6 Capannari, Audrey E       18 Bearcats-OH               NP    x209.40  
  7 Folta, Maddie L           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     205.12    1  
  8 Hetzler, Megan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     199.35  
  9 Holtz, Mackenzie E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP    x186.45  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godar, Mitch              21 Bearcats-OH               NP     303.67    9  
  2 Nash, Ryan A              21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     268.42    4  
  3 Moncino, Harrison T       21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     259.87    3  
  4 Wiedemann, Sam C          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     238.58    2  
  5 Staubitz, Gus A           19 Bearcats-OH               NP     199.72    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      51.39    9  
      25.11   26.28                                                
  2 Exton, Maddie M           18 Bearcats-OH               NT      51.71    4  
      24.98   26.73                                                
  3 Campbell, Elise N         23 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.67    3  
      25.21   27.46                                                
  4 Farrell, Claire M         18 Bearcats-OH               NT      52.79    2  
      25.15   27.64                                                
  5 Wheeler, Michaela         19 Bearcats-OH               NT      53.04    1  
      25.67   27.37                                                
  6 Stone, Abby T             21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      53.52  
      25.74   27.78                                                
  7 Sheehan, Caroline C       21 Bearcats-OH               NT     x53.73  
      26.11   27.62                                                
  8 Esler, Abbey M            20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x54.07  
      26.27   27.80                                                
 -- Klafehn, Bailey R         18 Bearcats-OH               NT     X54.75  
      26.16   28.59                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Nick P              20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      46.93    9  
      22.53   24.40                                                
  2 Westrick, Ross G          22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      47.17    4  
      22.86   24.31                                                
  3 Crew, Justin C            20 Bearcats-OH               NT      47.19    3  
      22.67   24.52                                                
  4 Valentim, Diego G         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      47.49    2  
      22.70   24.79                                                
  5 Kabelka, Hans H           18 Bearcats-OH               NT      48.13    0.5
      23.19   24.94                                                
  5 Hammond, Ryan K           19 Bearcats-OH               NT      48.13    0.5
      23.02   25.11                                                
  7 Fortman, Alex J           19 Bearcats-OH               NT     x48.60  
      23.47   25.13                                                
  8 Theobald, Austin A        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x49.48  
      23.97   25.51                                                
 -- Satre, Jon M              21 Bearcats-OH               NT     X48.40  
      23.69   24.71                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herb, Izzy N              19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:03.52    9  
      29.44   31.28   31.60   31.20                                
  2 Obando, Natalie M         21 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:04.08    4  
      29.10   30.98   32.17   31.83                                
  3 Kidron, Tal               22 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:07.04    3  
      30.14   32.00   32.40   32.50                                
  4 Jungers, Carolyn A        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:07.50    2  
      29.84   32.29   33.10   32.27                                
  5 Baker, Rachel L           21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.20    1  
      30.09   32.01   32.96   33.14                                
  6 Wall, Alexandra G         19 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:09.95  
      30.96   32.71   33.33   32.95                                
  7 Reis, Kelley M            19 Bearcats-OH               NT   x2:12.05  
      30.81   33.27   33.90   34.07                                
  8 Mitchell, Michaela C      18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:15.25  
      31.25   33.71   35.32   34.97                                
 -- Heaven, Sarah E           21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:13.39  
      30.90   33.73   34.72   34.04                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wray, James N             21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:50.37    9  
      26.16   27.80   28.09   28.32                                
  2 Nitzken, Martin J         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:52.47    4  
      26.72   28.65   28.76   28.34                                
  3 Andrews, Justin M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:52.88    3  
      26.96   28.76   28.89   28.27                                
  4 Precious, Jake R          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:53.95  
      26.94   29.41   29.59   28.01                                
  5 Puglessi, Joey M          19 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:54.27    2  
      26.89   28.07   29.11   30.20                                
  6 Oland, Remington R        18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:58.23    1  
      27.76   29.60   30.48   30.39                                
  7 Sharp, Nick R             18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:58.35  
      27.79   29.52   30.58   30.46                                
  8 Watson, Jared C           19 Bearcats-OH               NT   x2:01.66  
      28.66   30.67   31.52   30.81                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sopapong, Dee             20 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:18.31    9  
      32.09   34.97   35.25   36.00                                
  2 Schuster, Holly G         22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:18.80    4  
      31.02   35.91   35.76   36.11                                
  3 Fuchs, Hannah R           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:22.03    3  
      32.41   35.58   36.59   37.45                                
  4 Neubauer, Macey P         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:23.70    2  
      32.63   36.27   37.74   37.06                                
  5 Seibert, Grace E          18 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:25.91    1  
      33.11   37.29   38.10   37.41                                
  6 Herbert, Kennedy M        21 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:25.92  
      32.40   37.34   38.49   37.69                                
  7 Hunt, Victoria M          18 Bearcats-OH               NT   x2:26.76  
      32.77   37.30   38.40   38.29                                
  8 Alexander, Brianna K      19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:27.04  
      33.32   37.13   38.20   38.39                                
 -- Perretta, Carlie E        21 Bearcats-OH               NT   X2:29.54  
      34.26   38.06   38.56   38.66                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baecker, Zach J           19 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:05.53    9  
      29.30   32.00   31.93   32.30                                
  2 Hostoffer, Zach T         20 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:07.86    4  
      29.01   32.73   32.90   33.22                                
  3 Blackstone, Hutch H       22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.74    3  
      29.77   32.75   33.07   33.15                                
  4 Graves, Macon H           20 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:09.28    2  
      29.58   32.86   33.64   33.20                                
  5 Brockman, Blake J         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:09.48    1  
      28.90   32.15   33.35   35.08                                
  6 Barr, Noah B              18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:10.79  
      29.53   33.13   34.12   34.01                                
  7 Haller, Nicholas R        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:17.91  
      31.61   35.24   35.73   35.33                                
 -- Fales, Wesley J           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:16.52  
      30.14   34.18   35.51   36.69                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:59.22    9  
      27.61   29.60   29.98   30.13   30.29   30.31   30.47   30.58
      30.44   29.81                                                
  2 Bradley, Emma A           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:01.75    4  
      28.05   29.92   30.04   30.31   30.31   30.48   30.73   30.66
      30.90   30.35                                                
  3 Zilch, Molly A            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:04.38    3  
      28.49   30.62   30.83   31.41   31.05   31.06   30.67   30.55
      30.35   29.35                                                
  4 Laabs, Rocky A            20 Bearcats-OH               NT    5:06.36    2  
      28.12   29.92   30.55   30.81   30.99   31.09   31.29   31.47
      31.42   30.70                                                
  5 Qualls, Katie E           19 Bearcats-OH               NT    5:09.65    1  
      28.51   31.13   31.59   31.72   32.00   31.71   31.40   31.13
      31.10   29.36                                                
  6 Doerr, Claire N           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x5:09.68  
      28.60   31.16   31.67   31.78   31.70   31.37   31.23   31.26
      31.09   29.82                                                
  7 Wanasek, Sara E           21 Bearcats-OH               NT    5:10.46  
      27.95   30.26   31.08   31.60   31.52   31.59   31.71   31.86
      32.09   30.80                                                
  8 Johnston, Laura A         19 Bearcats-OH               NT   x5:15.45  
      28.85   30.56   31.22   31.98   32.18   32.35   32.33   32.38
      32.28   31.32                                                
 -- Spelman, Shay M           22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X5:14.81  
      28.88   31.60   31.94   32.15   32.02   32.10   32.02   31.57
      31.68   30.85                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selmanovic, Din           19 Bearcats-OH               NT    4:28.61    9  
      24.55   26.54   26.83   27.03   27.60   27.45   27.39   27.65
      27.29   26.28                                                
  2 Bready, Chris M           21 Bearcats-OH               NT    4:31.28    4  
      24.87   26.51   27.03   27.54   27.85   27.87   28.02   27.62
      27.53   26.44                                                
  3 Van Dyke, Toby C          18 Bearcats-OH               NT    4:38.59    3  
      25.60   27.09   27.46   28.26   28.48   28.58   28.55   28.47
      28.41   27.69                                                
  4 Wheeler, Gordon W         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:42.99    2  
      25.49   27.93   28.40   28.90   29.05   28.76   28.88   28.71
      28.70   28.17                                                
  5 Jones, Tyler M            20 Bearcats-OH               NT   x4:45.56  
      25.94   27.96   28.61   28.91   29.23   29.29   29.13   28.97
      28.98   28.54                                                
  6 McGuire, James C          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:49.74    1  
      26.24   27.85   28.30   28.94   29.35   29.62   29.67   29.99
      30.30   29.48                                                
  7 Theobald, Austin A        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:52.99  
      25.91   28.36   29.24   29.94   29.86   29.51   30.07   30.32
      30.25   29.53                                                
  8 Paul, Harrison R          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x5:03.75  
      26.29   28.62   29.76   30.36   31.11   31.36   31.41   32.26
      31.69   30.89                                                
 -- Haller, Nicholas R        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X5:05.14  
      27.44   29.40   30.76   30.75   30.66   30.85   31.17   31.37
      31.64   31.10                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gob, Katie H              20 Bearcats-OH               NT      56.57    9  
      26.22   30.35                                                
  2 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      56.93    4  
      27.10   29.83                                                
  3 Palomo, Simone            19 Bearcats-OH               NT      57.38    3  
      27.09   30.29                                                
  4 Cannon, Kayleigh          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.62    2  
      27.35   30.27                                                
  5 Hoehn, Madison C          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.73    1  
      27.13   30.60                                                
  6 Wall, Alexandra G         19 Bearcats-OH               NT      59.62  
      28.32   31.30                                                
  7 Scrimizzi, Kate A         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x59.99  
      28.13   31.86                                                
  8 Johnston, Abby M          18 Bearcats-OH               NT   x1:00.23  
      27.14   33.09                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moussalem do Amaral, Iag  19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      49.02    9  
      23.02   26.00                                                
  2 Sigala, William           20 Bearcats-OH               NT      49.33    4  
      23.49   25.84                                                
  3 Simcox, Pete J            23 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      51.13    3  
      23.53   27.60                                                
  4 Epsly, George E           19 Bearcats-OH               NT      51.22    2  
      24.23   26.99                                                
  5 Klinsky, Spencer A        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      51.43    1  
      25.03   26.40                                                
  6 Quarin, Chris M           20 Bearcats-OH               NT      52.06  
      24.52   27.54                                                
  7 Peloquin, Jacob R         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x52.58  
      24.46   28.12                                                
  8 Ericksen, Jonathan S      20 Bearcats-OH               NT     x54.08  
      25.45   28.63                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Pei                  24 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     313.80    9  
  2 Schuermann, Claire        19 Bearcats-OH               NP     265.05    4  
  3 Posch, Ellen S            22 Bearcats-OH               NP     230.99    3  
  4 Pook, Kaley A             18 Bearcats-OH               NP     225.30    2  
  5 Folta, Maddie L           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     221.77    1  
  6 Roscoe, Trish E           20 Bearcats-OH               NP    x213.60  
  7 Hetzler, Megan M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     205.35  
  8 Capannari, Audrey E       18 Bearcats-OH               NP    x203.77  
  9 Holtz, Mackenzie E        18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP    x170.55  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Ryan A              21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     348.45    9  
  2 Moncino, Harrison T       21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     288.97    4  
  3 Wiedemann, Sam C          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NP     276.08    3  
  4 Godar, Mitch              21 Bearcats-OH               NP     238.94    2  
  5 Staubitz, Gus A           19 Bearcats-OH               NP     227.78    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Holly G         22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:06.63    9  
      27.32   32.49   35.90   30.92                                
  2 Sopapong, Dee             20 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:08.62    4  
      28.94   33.14   36.98   29.56                                
  3 Jungers, Carolyn A        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.92    3  
      28.00   32.62   37.47   30.83                                
  4 Campbell, Elise N         23 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:09.04    2  
      28.11   33.63   36.42   30.88                                
  5 Wheatley, Samantha l      21 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:09.15    1  
      28.05   33.18   38.81   29.11                                
  6 Wheeler, Michaela         19 Bearcats-OH               NT    2:10.65  
      28.34   33.68   39.18   29.45                                
  7 Sheehan, Caroline C       21 Bearcats-OH               NT   x2:12.08  
      29.32   33.72   39.12   29.92                                
  8 Fuchs, Hannah R           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:12.74  
      28.36   32.93   38.14   33.31                                
 -- Applegate, Meredith B     19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:11.87  
      29.05   32.70   39.28   30.84                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Justin M         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:54.06    9  
      24.45   28.94   33.83   26.84                                
  2 Graves, Macon H           20 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:56.65    4  
      26.10   30.70   33.00   26.85                                
  3 Rybakowicz, Ross L        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:57.11    3  
      25.33   29.78   34.72   27.28                                
  4 Oland, Remington R        18 Bearcats-OH               NT    1:57.13    2  
      26.49   28.26   35.79   26.59                                
  5 Halem, Jacob D            18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:57.44    1  
      25.05   31.64   34.27   26.48                                
  6 Nitzken, Martin J         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:02.72  
      26.74   29.07   37.26   29.65                                
 -- DePietro, Ryan P          21 Bearcats-OH               NT         DQ  
      24.61   30.41   32.56   26.76                                
 -- Jonas, Nate M             20 Bearcats-OH               NT         DQ  
      25.97   29.61   32.63   26.16                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Cincinnati-OH  'A'                       NT    3:29.61   11  
     1) Niehaus, Lindsey M 22           2) Farrell, Claire M 18           
     3) Exton, Maddie M 18              4) Gob, Katie H 20                
       25.54    53.02    24.46    52.45    25.12    52.42    24.19    51.72
  2 University of Cincinnati-OH  'B'                       NT    3:33.76    4  
     1) Johnston, Abby M 18             2) Laabs, Rocky A 20              
     3) Palomo, Simone 19               4) Wanasek, Sara E 21             
       25.92    53.82    25.62    53.04    25.64    53.49    25.61    53.41
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    3:34.00    2  
     1) Mosbaugh, Peyton P 21           2) Zilch, Molly A 19              
     3) Stone, Abby T 21                4) Herb, Izzy N 19                
       26.50    54.17    25.83    53.47    25.36    53.34    25.29    53.02
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:37.94  
     1) Taylor, Gracie E 18             2) Kuhl, Katie M 21               
     3) Doerr, Claire N 19              4) Hoehn, Madison C 18            
       26.36    54.54    26.36    55.28    26.11    54.64    25.65    53.48
  5 University of Cincinnati-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:41.05  
     1) Klafehn, Bailey R 18            2) Kidron, Tal 22                 
     3) Perretta, Carlie E 21           4) Reis, Kelley M 19              
       26.46    55.55    26.38    54.97    26.37    54.94    26.20    55.59
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   x3:44.57  
     1) Christy, Hope C 19              2) Baker, Rachel L 21             
     3) Neubauer, Macey P 19            4) Bradley, Emma A 19             
       26.19    54.11    26.88    57.14    26.32    55.93    27.31    57.39
  7 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:47.16  
     1) Esler, Abbey M 20               2) Sullivan, Maureen O 21         
     3) Spelman, Shay M 22              4) Justinak, Anna R 19            
       26.15    54.23    26.64    57.14    28.14    59.42    26.63    56.37
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Cincinnati-OH  'A'                       NT    3:04.18   11  
     1) Sigala, William 20              2) Baecker, Zach J 19             
     3) Van Dyke, Toby C 18             4) Selmanovic, Din 19             
       22.20    46.33    21.89    46.86    21.77    45.81    21.74    45.18
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    3:04.40    4  
     1) Westrick, Ross G 22             2) Ward, Nick P 20                
     3) Moussalem do Amaral, Iago 19    4) Wray, James N 21               
       22.36    47.05    21.44    45.69    22.24    45.98    21.80    45.68
  3 University of Cincinnati-OH  'B'                       NT    3:08.21    2  
     1) Crew, Justin C 20               2) Hammond, Ryan K 19             
     3) Hostoffer, Zach T 20            4) Epsly, George E 19             
       22.54    46.77    22.28    47.33    22.25    47.02    22.23    47.09
  4 University of Cincinnati-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:11.51  
     1) Kabelka, Hans H 18              2) Puglessi, Joey M 19            
     3) Quarin, Chris M 20              4) Satre, Jon M 21                
       23.09    48.15    22.98    48.11    23.05    47.52    23.27    47.73
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:11.65  
     1) Valentim, Diego G 19            2) Blackstone, Hutch H 22         
     3) Simcox, Pete J 23               4) Wheeler, Gordon W 18           
       22.51    47.53    22.84    47.95    22.17    48.18    22.94    47.99
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:21.79  
     1) Precious, Jake R 21             2) Theobald, Austin A 18          
     3) Peloquin, Jacob R 19            4) Andrews, Justin M 20           
       23.17    48.59    23.49    49.85    23.12    49.17    24.85    54.18
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolanske, Sarah J         21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:01.21  
      27.16   30.20   31.92   31.93                                
  2 Spelman, Shay M           22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:03.89  
      28.43   31.51   32.01   31.94                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maureen O       21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:14.96  
      31.08   33.71   35.04   35.13                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christy, Hope C           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:28.90  
      33.23   37.41   38.50   39.76                                
  2 Wessel, Hannah L          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:30.35  
      34.10   38.17   39.04   39.04                                
 
Event 36  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christy, Hope C           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.87  
 
Event 37  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Joe S             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      49.79  
      23.73   26.06                                                
 
Event 38  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justinak, Anna R          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.10  
      26.99   30.11                                                
  2 Mitchell, Michaela C      18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      57.85  
      27.63   30.22                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)           159.5   2. University of Cincinnati          140.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. University of Cincinnati            158   2. Miami University (Ohio)             142